Main menu

Filter 
Nome Categoria Equipa Prova Dorsal
Agnelo Quelhas Master 45 Masculinos Cbrunning cyclingTEAM Race 701
João Paulo Carmo Master 40 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Rui Filipe Alexandre Carvalho SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Team Bicicletas Santiago / ACD Carapalha Race 512
Paulo Gil Rodrigues Master 40 Masculinos Lentos&Coxos Race 655
flavio santos Master 35 Masculinos Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Race
joao pedro ribeiro SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Race
Adalberto Cassiano Master 50 Masculinos Individual Race 757
João Cassiano SUB-23/Elites Masculinos BTT Gardunha Race 508
Emídio João Carvalho Zagalo da Mata Master 40 Masculinos AAMP BTT TEAM Race 674
Jorge Miguel Carvalho Ramos Master 40 Masculinos BTT Gardunha/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP Race 666
HUGO SERGIO FERNANDES DIAS Master 40 Masculinos BANDARRAS BTT- TRANCOSO Race 676
Tiago Alberto Fernandes Patrício Master 40 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race 660
Rodrigo Jose Salvador Fonseca Cadetes clube BTT SEIA Race
Paulo Jorge Martins Cascalho Master 45 Masculinos BTT Gardunha/Fundão/JF Peças/J3LP Race 709
Luís Júlio Alvega de Matos Master 50 Masculinos Lubrialbi / Casa Benfica de Castelo Branco Race 760
Pedro Lacão Master 30 Masculinos Race 563
Pedro Manuel Godinho Correia Master 30 Masculinos Team Bicicletas Santiago / ACD Carapalha Race 571
Luis Marques Master 50 Masculinos A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO Race 759
Hugo Lopes SUB-23/Elites Masculinos A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO Race 525
Sara Lopes SUB-30 Femininos A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO Race 800
Jose Lavrador Master 45 Masculinos A.C. BTT DO FÔJO/CONSTRUÇÕES JORGE RIBEIRO Race 712
Pedro Pereira Master 35 Masculinos Bttgardunha Race 611
Jorge Alberto Martins Garcia Cadetes LUBRIALBI Benfica Castelo Branco Race 762
Daniel Santos do Couto SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Bandarras - BTT Trancoso Race 515
manuel antonio moniz salvado salvado Master 50 Masculinos BTTGARDUNHA Endurance
Eduardo Luis Batista Master 45 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Paulo Jorge Fernandes Cardoso Master 30 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Antonio Manuel Alves Ribeiro Master 50 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Artur José Fonseca Quirino Master 35 Masculinos Individual Race 615
Henrique Bento Master 40 Masculinos Amsport BTT Race 671
Bruno Salvado Master 30 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / Alarme ON Race 555
Tiago Martins SUB-23/Elites Masculinos DAP Portalegre BTT Team Race 513
Hernâni Alves Juniores AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil Race 450
Miguel Alves SUB-23/Elites Masculinos AMBikes Team Pro | Sérgio e Brandão | Cunfil Race 502
Sandra Cristina Almeida Tapadas Master Femininos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 827
Diogo José Marques Moita SUB-23/Elites Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 504
Hugo Miguel Farropas Dias Master 35 Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 604
Pedro Mário Batista Lopes Master 40 Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 658
Pedro José Correia Crespo Master 40 Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 657
Rui Miguel Rijo Martins Master 40 Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 659
Rui José Pereira Tapadas Master 45 Masculinos ACIN/INTERFER - Cycling Team Race 702
Dário Lopes SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Covitop pousadinha bike team Race 523
Roberto Barata SUB-23/Elites Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas/AlarmeON Race 506
Mariana Póvoa da Cruz de Sousa Tavares Master Femininos CCDR Colmeal da Torre Race 828
João Miguel Saraiva de Sousa Tavares Master 30 Masculinos CCDR Colmeal da Torre Race 569
Guilherme José Silva Santos Cadetes CCDR Colmeal da Torre Race 409
João Manuel Lourenço Costa Master 30 Masculinos CCDR Colmeal da Torre Race 567
Henrique Daniel Clara Quelhas Master 30 Masculinos CCDR Colmeal da Torre Race 568
Fernando José Freixo Micaelo Master 45 Masculinos CB RUNNING Cycling Team Race 713
Antonio FIlipe Garcia Fernandes "CASTROL" Master 35 Masculinos Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Race 610
David Santos Figueira Master 35 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Hugo Moedas Master 30 Masculinos SelindaBTT/Amieirobikes Race
Miguel Nobre SUB-23/Elites Masculinos CCG - Clube Ciclismo da Guarda Race 507
Ruben Gonçalves SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Amsport BTT Race 511
Nuno Miguel Martins Santos SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Bandarras - BTT Trancoso Race 500
Marco Correia Master 35 Masculinos Covitop Pousadinha Bike Team Race 622
jose alves Master 50 Masculinos team bicicletas santiago /acd carapalha Race 763
Paulo Ramos Master 40 Masculinos ABCansado Endurance 154
Paulo Geraldes Master 50 Masculinos ABCansado Race 766
Tiago Oliveira SUB-23/Elites Masculinos Four Fitness Elements - Treino Personalizado Endurance 004
Paulo Quelhas Master 50 Masculinos BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP Race 769
David Fernandes Master 30 Masculinos CCD Leões da Floresta Race 560
António Pais Master 50 Masculinos IPCB Race 751
Filipa Gonçalves Master Femininos Team Bicicletas Santiago/A.C.D.Carapalha Race
Ana Vintem SUB-30 Femininos Team Bicicletas Santiago / A.C.D. Carapalha Race
António Catarino Master 50 Masculinos Bicicletas Santiago/ACD Carapalha. Race 772
MÁRIO LOPES Master 40 Masculinos BANDARRA’S BTT TRANCOSO Race 651
Jorge Castela Master 30 Masculinos Bandarras BTT Trancoso Race 553
Pedro Lacão Master 30 Masculinos DAPortalegre BTTeam Race 563
Pedro Ruivo Master 40 Masculinos Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Race
Miguel Folgado Master 45 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race
Jorge Rebelo Master 40 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race 661
Filipe Franco Master 45 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race 707
José Sousa Master 35 Masculinos Lubrialbi/Casa Benfica Castelo Branco Race 106
Gabriel Santos Master 40 Masculinos H. C. TURQUEL / CARNES VALINHO / VALSABOR Endurance
Daniel Martins Mata Juniores BTT Retiro das Adegas/ AlarmeON Race 454
Jorge Miguel Afonso Ribeiro Master 35 Masculinos LUBRIALBI/CASA BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO Endurance 107
Helder Roque Master 35 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race
João Fonseca Master 35 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race
Tiago Anselmo Master 35 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas / AlarmeON Race
António Sanches Master 30 Masculinos BTT Retiro das Adegas/AlarmeON Race 51
Liliana Aguiar Master Femininos BTT Retiro das Adegas / Alarme ON Race
André Filipe Gonçalves Bento Master 30 Masculinos Btt gardunha/ JF Peças/ J3LP Race

fb1

flickr1